ALCATEL-LUCENT ISFP-GIG-LH70

Reference
ALTISFP-GIG-LH70
Réf. fournisseur
ISFP-GIG-LH70
Code EAN
3326744962471
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports
Prix de référence 4 953,00 € HT
Sur commande
1000Base-LH Industrial Gigabit Ethernet optical transceiver (SFP MSA). Supports single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength (nominal) with an LC connector. Typical reach of 70 Km on 9/125 µm SMF.
Plus d’information
Marque ALCATEL-LUCENT ENTERPRISE